WE CLEANED IT LTD, Pulham Market

WE CLEANED IT LTD
7 Barnes Court
IP21 4SQ Pulham Market
Norfolk England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 8 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
WE CLEANED IT LTD
Reg. office address
7 BARNES COURT, IP21 4SQ, PULHAM MARKET, NORFOLK
Company Number
09233436
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/07/2017 - I.N DOMESTICS LTD
SIC Code
81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Date of Incorporation
24 Sep 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Building Cleaning
Services
Cleaning Services
WE CLEANED IT LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for WE CLEANED IT LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2/BUSH GREEN, BUSH GREEN
    IP21 4YB  Pulham Market
  2. 21 Beck View
    IP20 9EF  Harleston
  3. Northgate House Shotford Road
    IP20 9JN  Harleston
  4. NORTHGATE HOUSE, SHOTFORD ROAD
    IP20 9JN  Harleston
  5. Old Mill Cottage, Field Lane, Hempnall
    NR15 2PB  Hempnall
  6. 6 Gowing Way
    NR15 2LW  Fritton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies